18:30
布里斯班狮吼青年队 VS 昆士兰狮队
18:30
吉隆坡 VS 古晋
18:30
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 VS 罗金厄姆火焰女篮
18:30
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 VS 佩里湖老鹰女篮
18:30
华勒比市 VS 布伦瑞克城
18:30
诺夫克特 VS 班特列
18:30
叶士域治骑士 VS 荷兰公园老鹰
18:30
埃森登皇家 VS 波克海尔
18:30
萨巴拉斯 VS 多富顿
18:30
西安高新易联 VS 兰州海陆
18:45
索尔兹伯里女足 VS 阿德莱科梅兹女足
18:45
阿德莱德大学女足后备队 VS 西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足
19:00
新疆丝路雄鹰 VS 宁夏平罗恒利
19:00
新疆领梦者 VS 新疆雪域天成
19:00
宁夏人方众 VS 青海昆仑
19:00
凯瑟瑞纳 VS 海伦斯
19:00
北体大 VS 华侨大学
19:15
巴伐利亚FC VS 伊尔赤姆
19:30
成都蓉城U21 VS 长春亚泰U21
19:30
生力啤 VS 博尔特斯
19:30
沙赫达瑞戈尔甘 VS 沙巴柏
19:35
梅州客家 VS 山东泰山
19:45
后港联 VS 雅龙联队
20:00
南通支云 VS 深圳新鹏城
20:00
天津津门虎 VS 上海海港
20:00
FK阿雷斯 VS 塔兰
20:00
安察利克 VS 阿勒泰瑟美
20:00
基贝拉黑星 VS 马拉糖足球俱乐部
20:00
韩国U21 VS 印度尼西亚U20
20:00
FC伊尔伯斯 VS FC塔兰特
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 开罗国民
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 开罗国民
00:00
斯吉德 VS 格鲁德
00:00
斯吉德 VS 格鲁德
00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际 VS 索伦蒂纳联
00:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 乌尼邱夫
00:00
列加斯B队 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
列加斯B队 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
PK35万塔 VS 普西特B队
00:00
PK35万塔 VS 普西特B队
00:00
奥利简特 VS 古斯图西加
00:00
维达 VS 斯达约珀兰
00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 巴提加B队
00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 巴提加B队
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 黑格曼利图恩B队
00:00
TPS土尔库女足 VS 伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
00:00
艾斯堡U17 VS 施克堡U17
00:00
学术界体育女足 VS UNSAAC女足
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奧戈
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
斯洛HAC VS 施塔德劳
00:00
SV盖拉斯多夫结巴 VS ASV维也纳
00:00
奧斯特鲁维尔科波尔斯基 VS 格涅兹诺
00:00
沙特阿拉伯U23 VS 巴拿马U23
00:00
西班牙 VS 克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔 VS 索莫哈
00:00
达尔维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
史卡拉 VS 高泰
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫迪亚
00:00
史特贾纳女足 VS 托KA阿克雷里女足
00:00
路易维尔竞技女足 VS FC蓝天女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
卡萨尔 VS FK阿雷斯
00:00
梅塔卢格斯 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
文茨皮尔斯 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
文茨皮尔斯 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
图尔库国际B队 VS 瓦萨
00:00
伊巴涅斯 VS 瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯 VS 科比亚波
00:00
艾格纳比利克 VS 马尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克 VS 登德
00:00
卡萨大学女足 VS 拉科皮沃女足
00:00
卡萨大学女足 VS 拉科皮沃女足
00:00
科扎夫 VS AS海关
00:00
沃尔斯 VS 泰尔夫斯
00:15
高尔高赫 VS 塞帕罕
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 沙禾达利亚拉克
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 沙禾达利亚拉克
01:00
渥太华竞技 VS 约克联FC
01:00
维姆西女足 VS 塔林那埃拉特女足
01:00
利文哥特奴 VS 鲍里索夫
01:00
威克斯福德青年女足 VS DLR波浪女足
00:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 丹麦
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
费基亚女足 VS 华路亚女足
00:00
奥莱纳 VS 奥格雷联合
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克 VS 巴兰诺域治
00:00
肯彻特斯 VS 塔拉雅
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奧戈
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
利马切颜色 VS 巴列彻
00:00
玛丽港 VS 库普斯
00:00
印第安纳狂热 VS 芝加哥天空
00:00
阿亚库乔女足 VS 梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足 VS 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足 VS 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00
伏尔加格勒 VS 新西伯利亚
00:00
乌利亚尼克 VS 斯拉瓦尼亚
00:15
科特迪瓦U20 VS 乌克兰U23
00:15
科特迪瓦U20 VS 乌克兰U23
00:15
莫利诺斯 VS FC卡洛斯
00:30
洛斯安第斯纳 VS 塞雷那
00:30
皇家奥维耶多 VS 西班牙人
01:00
斯拉维亚莫斯尔 VS 明斯克FC
01:00
列加斯 VS 里加
01:00
雷湾寒流 VS 圣克罗伊SC
02:00
阿拉斯葡萄牙人 VS 蒙特港
00:00
比利时 VS 斯洛伐克
00:00
依斯麦里 VS 恩比
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 马萨雷
00:00
玛达 VS 桑德菲杰B队
00:00
玛达 VS 桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒 VS 史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 阿勒桑B队
01:00
赫根女足 VS 维特斯约女足
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 布莱格
01:00
朱维克雷莫纳 VS 里米尼
01:15
尼科平 VS 奥特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK VS 森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队 VS 奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
博塔弗戈女足 VS 巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
金德曼女足 VS 法林明高女足
02:00
欧斯蒂 VS 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
阿桑尼B队 VS 桑韦肯
02:00
康斯文格B队 VS 汉卡姆B队
02:00
丹博斯治 VS 莱瓦顿
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔 VS 梅洛
02:00
飓风队女足 VS 费罗卡利女足
02:00
普拉腾斯女足 VS 河床女足
02:00
社会体育协会女足 VS 阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
02:10
基尔梅斯阿根廷 VS 萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10
洛斯安第斯 VS 卡纽埃拉斯
02:10
意大利亚诺 VS 科勒加勒斯
02:30
厄尔尼诺 VS 贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
00:00
土耳其 VS 格鲁吉亚
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
艾德瀚德 VS 开罗国民
00:00
ZED FC VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM VS 乌季达
00:00
马拉肯查 VS 查巴本吉尔
00:00
迪瑟利亚 VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
奥林比亚柯里加 VS 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡 VS 梅克内斯
00:00
热加贝尼酶拉 VS 海尼拉夫
00:00
SM拉巴特 VS 泽姆
00:00
外傣菲斯 VS 沙勒
01:40
巴西女篮U18 VS 墨西哥女篮U18
01:45
连姆沙 VS 安曼团结
01:45
连姆沙 VS 安曼团结
02:00
费基尔 VS 维斯崔
02:00
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 VS 卡尔拉青年队
03:00
葡萄牙 VS 捷克
03:00
费罗维里亚女足 VS 米内罗竞技女足
03:00
克鲁塞罗青年队 VS 科林蒂安 U20
03:00
法米拉女篮 VS 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯 VS KR雷克雅未克
03:15
弗拉姆 VS HK科帕沃格
03:15
斯塔尔南 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
CA阿特拿斯 VS El波韦尼尔
04:00
巴拉斯图尔 VS 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
04:00
卡拉普莱 VS 波多黎各努埃沃
04:00
西班牙语中央队 VS 拉马德里
04:00
康巴塞雷斯 VS 鲁祖尼
02:00
平达尔SC女足 VS 科林蒂安女足
查看更多比赛